OWLstats.

Competition · 2022

XII South American Games

Date
Location
Asuncion, PAR · Paraguay
Level
Senior Continental

Athletes

95

48 men · 47 women

Countries

7

Kg lifted

22,333

Good lifts

66%

558 attempts

Lifts

Average and best lifts across all weight classes

Average and best lifts by gender
Avg SnAvg C&JAvg totalBest SnBest C&JBest total
Men132156282178216394
Women86104187115150265

Medal table

7 nations won medals

Medal table by nation
#Nation Gold Silver Bronze Total
1Colombia55212
2Venezuela43411
3Ecuador4206
4Brazil1247
5Peru0202
6Argentina0022
7Chile0022

Ages

Athletes by age category on competition day

Youngest, oldest and average age by gender
YoungestOldestAverage
Men173524
Women174225
All174225

Consistency and bombouts

558 attempts in total

Good lifts, missed lifts and bombouts by gender
Made %GoodMissedBombouts
Men64%1811042
Women68%185883
All66%3661925

ICS leaders

Top competition scores at this event

ICS summary by gender
MaxAvgTotal
Men205246
Women165230
All205476

Sinclair

Bodyweight-adjusted scores

Sinclair summary by gender
MaxAvgMedianMedallist avg
Men473.69360384.81411
Women304.45243265.95282

Sinclair by bodyweight

Each point is one athlete’s Sinclair score against their weigh-in bodyweight

Statistics by country

Athletes, ICS, bombouts and medals by nation
NationAthletesICSBombouts Gold Silver Bronze
Colombia COL141161552
Venezuela VEN131080434
Ecuador ECU12702420
Brazil BRA8480124
Peru PER11440020
Argentina ARG8260002
Chile CHI5170002
Paraguay PAR9142000
Bolivia BOL6130000
Uruguay URU4100000
Panama PAN240000
Curaçao CUR240000
Aruba ARU120000

Statistics by weight class

Average, median and maximum in each category

Athletes, bombouts, ICS, Sinclair and lifts by weight class
Class Athletes Bombouts ICS Sinclair Snatch Clean & jerk Total
TotalMax AvgMedMax AvgMedMax AvgMedMax AvgMedMax
Men 61 kg 5 1 2010 322401.5416.9 119121123 116145149 211261271
Men 67 kg 6 0 2912 415420.8456.0 127129.5141 163166176 290295.5317
Men 73 kg 10 0 5920 373384.1422.8 122127.5140 152155171 274282.5311
Men 81 kg 7 0 3714 365374.4425.2 127130150 159166187 286293335
Men 96 kg 9 0 5218 366399.2473.7 139150178 167182216 307332394
Men 109 kg 6 1 2612 311367.4409.8 151150.5168 151177.5195 276323363
Men +109 kg 5 0 2310 344329.4399.3 145140175 176170200 320307372
Women 49 kg 8 1 4016 228248.7295.6 7170.584 8087104 144156.5187
Women 55 kg 8 2 3716 195261.7288.5 6981.589 75100112 134179.5201
Women 59 kg 6 0 2912 270280.1304.5 879098 108113.5124 195203.5220
Women 64 kg 8 0 4316 249264.5286.1 8489100 104111120 188200220
Women 76 kg 6 0 2912 263271.9302.9 97101.5113 121126134 218228247
Women 87 kg 5 0 2310 269274.2292.6 104105115 129135138 233242250
Women +87 kg 6 0 2912 247248.6274.8 105105115 132136150 236241265

Men 61 kg

Men 61 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Thiago Felix Da Silva BRA 60.15 115 kg good lift 120 kg good lift 122 kg good lift 143 kg no lift 144 kg good lift 149 kg good lift 122 149 271 +10
2 Silver medals Habib De Las Salas De La Rosa COL 61 117 kg good lift 121 kg good lift 123 kg good lift 145 kg good lift 150 kg no lift 150 kg no lift 123 145 268 +5
3 Bronze medals Wilkeinner Nahun Lugo Rodriguez VEN 60.70 110 kg good lift 116 kg good lift 120 kg no lift 140 kg good lift 145 kg good lift 149 kg no lift 116 145 261 +3
4 Marcos Antonio Rojas Concha PER 61 105 kg good lift 110 kg good lift 113 kg good lift 140 kg good lift 144 kg no lift 149 kg no lift 113 140 253 +3
DNF Victor Jesus Garrido Buenaire ECU 60.75 117 kg good lift 121 kg no lift 121 kg good lift 142 kg no lift 142 kg no lift 142 kg no lift 121 0 – -1

Men 67 kg

Men 67 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Francisco Antonio Mosquera Valencia COL 66.85 132 kg good lift 137 kg good lift 141 kg good lift 170 kg good lift 176 kg no lift 176 kg good lift 141 176 317 +12
2 Silver medals Jair Abimelet Reyes Vidal ECU 66.95 131 kg good lift 136 kg good lift 140 kg good lift 160 kg no lift 160 kg good lift 176 kg good lift 140 176 316 +6
3 Bronze medals Reinner Josue Arango Mendez VEN 67 127 kg good lift 131 kg good lift 133 kg no lift 162 kg good lift 166 kg good lift 170 kg no lift 131 166 297 +4
4 David Bardalez PER 67 126 kg no lift 128 kg good lift 131 kg no lift 166 kg good lift 170 kg no lift 170 kg no lift 128 166 294 +3
5 Ronnier Zaed Martinez Castillo PAN 66.65 115 kg good lift 120 kg no lift 120 kg no lift 145 kg good lift 150 kg no lift 150 kg good lift 115 150 265 +2
6 Jonatan Martin Leyes ARG 66.55 105 kg good lift 109 kg good lift 113 kg no lift 132 kg good lift 137 kg good lift 141 kg good lift 109 141 250 +2

Men 73 kg

Men 73 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Julio Ruben Mayora Perna VEN 72.35 140 kg no lift 140 kg good lift 155 kg no lift 171 kg good lift – – 140 171 311 +20
2 Silver medals Walter Beleno Cogollo COL 72.30 133 kg good lift 136 kg no lift 136 kg no lift 160 kg good lift 165 kg good lift 170 kg good lift 133 170 303 +10
3 Bronze medals Josue Lucas Ferreira Da Silva BRA 73 130 kg no lift 130 kg good lift 135 kg no lift 156 kg no lift 158 kg good lift 160 kg good lift 130 160 290 +7
4 Sergio Andres Cares Valdes CHI 72.85 126 kg no lift 126 kg good lift 130 kg good lift 150 kg good lift 155 kg good lift 159 kg good lift 130 159 289 +5
5 Isaias Portilla ECU 72.65 125 kg good lift 128 kg good lift 131 kg no lift 150 kg good lift 158 kg good lift 163 kg no lift 128 158 286 +4
6 Valentin Vitullo ARG 72.30 124 kg good lift 127 kg good lift 130 kg no lift 148 kg good lift 152 kg good lift 156 kg no lift 127 152 279 +3
7 Oscar Adrian Terrones Miranda PER 73 120 kg good lift 125 kg no lift 125 kg no lift 145 kg good lift 152 kg no lift 152 kg no lift 120 145 265 +3
8 Lucas Reinaldo Olivera URU 69.55 105 kg good lift 110 kg good lift 115 kg no lift 136 kg good lift 141 kg no lift 146 kg good lift 110 146 256 +3
9 Kyle Bogado PAR 71.10 95 kg good lift 101 kg good lift 105 kg good lift 130 kg no lift 130 kg good lift 135 kg good lift 105 135 240 +2
10 Sebastian Justiniano Roca BOL 72.80 90 kg good lift 96 kg good lift 101 kg no lift 120 kg good lift 125 kg good lift 128 kg no lift 96 125 221 +2

Men 81 kg

Men 81 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Gustavo Adolfo Maldonado Munoz COL 81 140 kg good lift 145 kg good lift 150 kg good lift 180 kg good lift 185 kg good lift 190 kg no lift 150 185 335 +14
2 Silver medals Ivan Andres Escudero Ordonez ECU 81 140 kg good lift 145 kg good lift 148 kg good lift 172 kg good lift 180 kg good lift 187 kg good lift 148 187 335 +7
3 Bronze medals Darvin Jesus Castro Palma VEN 80.75 142 kg good lift 146 kg no lift 147 kg no lift 179 kg good lift 187 kg no lift 187 kg no lift 142 179 321 +5
4 Santiago Daniel Villegas Fernandez PER 80.25 124 kg no lift 124 kg good lift 127 kg good lift 161 kg good lift 166 kg good lift 171 kg no lift 127 166 293 +4
5 Ariel Galeano ARG 80.85 126 kg good lift 130 kg good lift 133 kg no lift 157 kg good lift 162 kg no lift 163 kg no lift 130 157 287 +3
6 Juan Iglesia PAR 79.50 95 kg good lift 101 kg good lift 104 kg no lift 117 kg good lift 121 kg good lift 127 kg no lift 101 121 222 +2
7 Juan Nazur Nemer Aseff BOL 79.70 90 kg good lift 100 kg no lift 103 kg no lift 110 kg good lift 120 kg good lift 130 kg no lift 90 120 210 +2

Men 96 kg

Men 96 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Keydomar Giovanni Vallenilla Sanchez VEN 90.90 168 kg good lift 174 kg good lift 178 kg good lift 204 kg good lift 211 kg no lift 216 kg good lift 178 216 394 +18
2 Silver medals Brayan Santiago Rodallegas Carvajal COL 89.60 165 kg no lift 165 kg good lift 175 kg no lift 195 kg good lift 215 kg no lift – 165 195 360 +9
3 Bronze medals Marco Tulio Gregorio Machado BRA 94.90 157 kg good lift 162 kg good lift 166 kg good lift 185 kg good lift 191 kg no lift 191 kg no lift 166 185 351 +6
4 Wilmer Eduardo Contreras Chamorro ECU 95.15 148 kg good lift 153 kg good lift 155 kg good lift 185 kg good lift 190 kg good lift 197 kg no lift 155 190 345 +5
5 Amel Karim Atencia Priou PER 90.10 150 kg good lift 154 kg no lift 154 kg no lift 175 kg good lift 182 kg good lift 190 kg no lift 150 182 332 +4
6 Alejo Jeremias Gomez Franco ARG 91.60 128 kg good lift 131 kg good lift 134 kg good lift 165 kg good lift 171 kg good lift 175 kg no lift 134 171 305 +3
7 Ulises Roa PAR 91.84 100 kg good lift 105 kg good lift 110 kg no lift 125 kg no lift 125 kg good lift 135 kg no lift 105 125 230 +3
8 Jose Brayan Gareca Vaca BOL 91.82 90 kg good lift 97 kg good lift 101 kg good lift 116 kg good lift 122 kg good lift 126 kg no lift 101 122 223 +2
9 Anellyson Doran CUR 91.82 100 kg no lift 100 kg good lift 105 kg no lift 121 kg no lift 121 kg no lift 121 kg good lift 100 121 221 +2

Men 109 kg

Men 109 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Jhohan David Sanguino Matamoros VEN 104.70 163 kg no lift 163 kg good lift 168 kg good lift 195 kg good lift 200 kg no lift 202 kg no lift 168 195 363 +12
2 Silver medals Hernan Moises Viera Espinoza PER 108.95 145 kg no lift 145 kg good lift 151 kg good lift 195 kg good lift 213 kg no lift 213 kg no lift 151 195 346 +6
3 Bronze medals Camilo Esteban Zapata Prieto CHI 102.98 145 kg good lift 150 kg no lift 150 kg good lift 170 kg good lift 175 kg good lift 180 kg no lift 150 175 325 +4
4 Juan Jose Prieto Recalde PAR 102.98 135 kg good lift 141 kg good lift 146 kg no lift 170 kg good lift 180 kg good lift 185 kg no lift 141 180 321 +3
5 Diego Emiliano Picun Roux URU 105.40 130 kg good lift 136 kg good lift 142 kg no lift 155 kg good lift 162 kg good lift 166 kg no lift 136 162 298 +2
DNF Andres Felipe Serna Martinez COL 102.10 150 kg good lift 160 kg good lift 168 kg no lift 200 kg no lift 200 kg no lift 204 kg no lift 160 0 – -1

Men +109 kg

Men +109 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Dixon Bladimir Arroyo Valdez ECU 128 170 kg good lift 175 kg good lift 180 kg no lift 191 kg good lift 197 kg good lift 205 kg no lift 175 197 372 +10
2 Silver medals Luis Miguel Quinones COL 109.20 150 kg good lift 157 kg no lift 160 kg good lift 195 kg good lift 200 kg good lift 205 kg no lift 160 200 360 +5
3 Bronze medals Roman Alexis Velasquez Silva CHI 143.50 130 kg good lift 135 kg good lift 140 kg good lift 167 kg no lift 167 kg no lift 167 kg good lift 140 167 307 +3
4 Jorge Luis Salinas PER 109.40 120 kg good lift 127 kg good lift 132 kg no lift 162 kg good lift 170 kg good lift 181 kg no lift 127 170 297 +3
5 Reynard Rosinda CUR 127 112 kg good lift 117 kg good lift 121 kg good lift 145 kg good lift 151 kg no lift 155 kg no lift 121 145 266 +2

Bold green marks the lift that counted; struck through attempts were missed. DNF = no total (bombout).

Women 49 kg

Women 49 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Katherin Oriana Echandia Zarate VEN 49 80 kg no lift 80 kg good lift 83 kg good lift 102 kg good lift 104 kg good lift 107 kg no lift 83 104 187 +16
2 Silver medals Nathasha Rosa Figueiredo BRA 48.65 80 kg good lift 82 kg good lift 84 kg good lift 100 kg no lift 102 kg no lift 102 kg good lift 84 102 186 +8
3 Bronze medals Yineth Milena Santoya Ortiz COL 49 70 kg good lift 73 kg no lift 73 kg good lift 87 kg good lift 90 kg no lift 90 kg no lift 73 87 160 +5
4 Anali Paola Saldarriaga Yovera PER 48.65 64 kg good lift 67 kg good lift 70 kg good lift 84 kg good lift 87 kg good lift 91 kg no lift 70 87 157 +4
5 Ludmila Yasmin Gerzel ARG 48.60 66 kg good lift 69 kg good lift 71 kg good lift 81 kg good lift 85 kg good lift 88 kg no lift 71 85 156 +3
6 Katherine Ignacia Landeros Lopez CHI 48.90 63 kg good lift 66 kg no lift 66 kg good lift 82 kg good lift 86 kg good lift 88 kg good lift 66 88 154 +3
7 Yessica Lee Torrez Nunez BOL 48.40 64 kg good lift 66 kg good lift 68 kg no lift 85 kg good lift 87 kg good lift 88 kg no lift 66 87 153 +2
DNF Giannina Servin PAR 48.45 58 kg no lift 58 kg good lift 61 kg no lift 72 kg no lift 72 kg no lift 72 kg no lift 58 0 – -1

Women 55 kg

Women 55 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Rosalba Estela Morales Del Aguila COL 55 83 kg good lift 86 kg good lift 89 kg good lift 108 kg good lift 112 kg good lift 117 kg no lift 89 112 201 +16
2 Silver medals Shoely Mabel Mego Contreras PER 54.45 82 kg no lift 82 kg good lift 84 kg good lift 105 kg good lift 108 kg good lift 111 kg no lift 84 108 192 +8
3 Bronze medals Leticia Cristina Laurindo Moraes BRA 54.85 83 kg no lift 84 kg good lift 86 kg good lift 102 kg good lift 105 kg no lift 105 kg good lift 86 105 191 +5
4 Yasmin Juliannis Quintero Valera VEN 53.90 81 kg good lift 83 kg good lift 85 kg good lift 102 kg no lift 102 kg good lift 105 kg good lift 85 105 190 +4
5 Martina Soledad Mendoza ARG 54.85 74 kg good lift 77 kg no lift 77 kg no lift 90 kg good lift 95 kg good lift 98 kg no lift 74 95 169 +3
6 Sara Paola Saucedo Lijeron BOL 50.35 51 kg good lift 53 kg good lift 55 kg no lift 68 kg good lift 72 kg good lift 74 kg no lift 53 72 125 +3
DNF Iris Abigail Leguizamon Hermosilla PAR 54.75 75 kg good lift 79 kg no lift 79 kg good lift 100 kg no lift 100 kg no lift 100 kg no lift 79 0 – -1
DNF Jenifer Carolina Hernandez Chamorro ECU 54.35 80 kg no lift 80 kg no lift 80 kg no lift – – – 0 0 – -1

Women 59 kg

Women 59 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Yenny Fernanda Alvarez Caicedo COL 58.80 90 kg good lift 94 kg good lift 96 kg good lift 120 kg good lift 124 kg good lift – 96 124 220 +12
2 Silver medals Genesis Lourdes Rodriguez Gomez VEN 58.40 93 kg good lift 95 kg good lift 98 kg good lift 112 kg good lift 119 kg good lift 123 kg no lift 98 119 217 +6
3 Bronze medals Maria Luz Casadevall ARG 58.25 91 kg good lift 94 kg no lift 94 kg no lift 111 kg good lift 114 kg good lift 117 kg good lift 91 117 208 +4
4 Maria Alexandra Escobar Guerrero ECU 59 89 kg good lift 92 kg no lift 92 kg no lift 110 kg good lift 114 kg no lift 117 kg no lift 89 110 199 +3
5 Violeta Fernandez PAR 55.30 70 kg good lift 73 kg good lift 75 kg no lift 85 kg good lift 88 kg good lift 90 kg good lift 73 90 163 +2
6 Stefania Nicole Silva Ramirez PER 58.65 67 kg good lift 70 kg good lift 73 kg good lift 84 kg good lift 87 kg no lift 87 kg good lift 73 87 160 +2

Women 64 kg

Women 64 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Nathalia Llamosa Mosquera COL 64 100 kg good lift – – 120 kg good lift – – 100 120 220 +16
2 Silver medals Anyelin Maria Venegas Valera VEN 61.95 88 kg good lift 90 kg good lift 93 kg good lift 112 kg good lift 117 kg good lift 122 kg no lift 93 117 210 +8
3 Bronze medals Tatiana Ullua ARG 63.75 88 kg good lift 91 kg good lift 93 kg no lift 108 kg no lift 108 kg good lift 112 kg good lift 91 112 203 +5
4 Eldi Jhasmin Paredes Vasquez PER 63.60 85 kg good lift 88 kg good lift 90 kg good lift 110 kg good lift 114 kg no lift 114 kg no lift 90 110 200 +4
5 Jenifer Samanta Becerra Romero ECU 60 85 kg good lift 88 kg no lift 88 kg good lift 107 kg good lift 112 kg good lift 116 kg no lift 88 112 200 +3
6 Paola Marsicano URU 63.95 72 kg good lift 77 kg no lift 77 kg no lift 88 kg good lift 93 kg good lift 97 kg good lift 72 97 169 +3
7 Ruth Copa BOL 62.75 63 kg good lift 65 kg no lift 66 kg good lift 83 kg good lift 87 kg good lift 90 kg good lift 66 90 156 +2
8 Johana Prieto PAR 60.45 61 kg good lift 65 kg good lift 69 kg good lift 75 kg good lift 82 kg no lift 83 kg no lift 69 75 144 +2

Women 76 kg

Women 76 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Angie Paola Palacios Dajomes ECU 71.70 107 kg good lift 111 kg good lift 113 kg good lift 125 kg good lift 130 kg good lift 134 kg good lift 113 134 247 +12
2 Silver medals Mari Leivis Sanchez Perinan COL 73.40 105 kg good lift 110 kg good lift 112 kg no lift 130 kg good lift 134 kg no lift 138 kg no lift 110 130 240 +6
3 Bronze medals Schott Amanda Da Costa BRA 75.25 95 kg good lift 100 kg good lift 102 kg good lift 120 kg good lift 125 kg good lift 131 kg good lift 102 131 233 +4
4 Laura Yenireet Peinado Mejias VEN 75.15 97 kg good lift 101 kg good lift 103 kg no lift 122 kg good lift 127 kg no lift 127 kg no lift 101 122 223 +3
5 Nataly Geerman ARU 75.55 85 kg good lift 88 kg good lift 90 kg no lift 118 kg good lift 122 kg no lift 122 kg no lift 88 118 206 +2
6 Julieta Lopez PAR 71.69 62 kg good lift 65 kg good lift 70 kg good lift 85 kg good lift 90 kg good lift 94 kg no lift 70 90 160 +2

Women 87 kg

Women 87 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Neisi Patricia Dajomes Barrera ECU 78.50 110 kg good lift 115 kg good lift – 130 kg good lift 135 kg good lift 138 kg no lift 115 135 250 +10
2 Silver medals Laura Nascimento Amaro BRA 80.85 106 kg good lift 109 kg no lift 109 kg good lift 130 kg good lift 136 kg good lift 138 kg good lift 109 138 247 +5
3 Bronze medals Dayana Aracelis Chirinos Leon VEN 84.50 105 kg good lift 108 kg no lift 109 kg no lift 132 kg good lift 137 kg good lift 143 kg no lift 105 137 242 +3
4 Hellen Andrea Escobar Aguirre COL 77.75 102 kg no lift 102 kg good lift 105 kg no lift 128 kg no lift 128 kg good lift 132 kg no lift 102 128 230 +3
5 Cecilia Rodriguez URU 86.40 86 kg good lift 89 kg good lift 91 kg good lift 105 kg good lift 109 kg no lift 109 kg no lift 91 105 196 +2

Women +87 kg

Women +87 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Lisseth Betzaida Ayovi Cabezas ECU 135 108 kg good lift 112 kg good lift 115 kg good lift 138 kg good lift 145 kg good lift 150 kg good lift 115 150 265 +12
2 Silver medals Yaniuska Isabel Espinosa VEN 109.05 110 kg good lift 113 kg no lift 115 kg no lift 132 kg good lift 135 kg good lift 137 kg good lift 110 137 247 +6
3 Bronze medals Yeinny Norela Geles Moreno COL 87.05 105 kg good lift 110 kg good lift 113 kg no lift 130 kg good lift 135 kg no lift 136 kg good lift 110 136 246 +4
4 Taiane Justino De Lima BRA 123.20 100 kg good lift 105 kg no lift 105 kg no lift 130 kg good lift 136 kg good lift 138 kg no lift 100 136 236 +3
5 Arantzazu Elizabeth Pavez Miranda A CHI 116 95 kg good lift 100 kg good lift 102 kg no lift 115 kg good lift 120 kg no lift 120 kg good lift 100 120 220 +2
6 Mariadni Malvina Batista Fernandez PAN 96.55 90 kg no lift 90 kg good lift 92 kg good lift 110 kg good lift 112 kg good lift 115 kg no lift 92 112 204 +2

Bold green marks the lift that counted; struck through attempts were missed. DNF = no total (bombout).