OWLstats.

Competition · 2017

PAN-AMERICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

Date
Location
Guayaquil, ECU · Ecuador
Level
Junior Continental

Athletes

91

50 men · 41 women

Countries

10

Kg lifted

19,361

Good lifts

62%

533 attempts

Lifts

Average and best lifts across all weight classes

Average and best lifts by gender
Avg SnAvg C&JAvg totalBest SnBest C&JBest total
Men116143243156192347
Women78103175108136241

Medal table

10 nations won medals

Medal table by nation
#Nation Gold Silver Bronze Total
1Colombia82212
2Ecuador71311
3Venezuela1023
4United States08412
5Dominican Republic0123
6Puerto Rico0112
7Chile0112
8Guatemala0101
9Peru0101
10Argentina0011

Ages

Athletes by age category on competition day

Youngest, oldest and average age by gender
YoungestOldestAverage
Men172019
Women152019
All152019

Consistency and bombouts

533 attempts in total

Good lifts, missed lifts and bombouts by gender
Made %GoodMissedBombouts
Men60%1751186
Women64%154862
All62%3292048

ICS leaders

Top competition scores at this event

ICS summary by gender
MaxAvgTotal
Men92116
Women7292
All92208

Sinclair

Bodyweight-adjusted scores

Sinclair summary by gender
MaxAvgMedianMedallist avg
Men448.70323360.17387
Women289.34234244.05254

Sinclair by bodyweight

Each point is one athlete’s Sinclair score against their weigh-in bodyweight

Statistics by country

Athletes, ICS, bombouts and medals by nation
NationAthletesICSBombouts Gold Silver Bronze
Colombia COL15610822
Ecuador ECU16452713
United States USA16302084
Venezuela VEN8171102
Dominican Republic DOM9111012
Puerto Rico PUR5100011
Guatemala GUA480010
Brazil BRA771000
Chile CHI470011
Peru PER150010
Argentina ARG240001
Costa Rica CRC120000
Curaçao CUR110000
Honduras HON201000

Statistics by weight class

Average, median and maximum in each category

Athletes, bombouts, ICS, Sinclair and lifts by weight class
Class Athletes Bombouts ICS Sinclair Snatch Clean & jerk Total
TotalMax AvgMedMax AvgMedMax AvgMedMax AvgMedMax
Men 56 kg 5 0 125 382379.8392.9 102101108 129130131 231231239
Men 62 kg 7 1 167 320384.6404.6 94113118 134137145 209249263
Men 69 kg 9 3 209 248339.8430.0 105117138 112138164 175241302
Men 77 kg 8 1 208 332361.9448.7 112122.5156 158154.5185 250274341
Men 85 kg 7 0 187 364361.0436.3 128130155 161160192 288290347
Men 94 kg 7 1 167 305345.6405.8 134132150 141159180 255289330
Men 105 kg 3 0 63 368363.8382.9 143145146 177177180 320321325
Men +105 kg 4 0 84 330324.4368.1 137138151 166165183 303300.5333
Women 48 kg 7 0 187 248251.3276.4 686876 848595 152152171
Women 53 kg 6 0 156 254257.0276.5 767783 9494.5102 170172185
Women 58 kg 5 0 125 258259.0277.2 807985 104106113 185185198
Women 63 kg 6 0 156 233225.6279.9 7876.597 9694.5112 174171209
Women 69 kg 4 1 64 194255.1266.9 688993 110112.5116 153201.5209
Women 75 kg 4 0 84 256246.9289.3 9490105 119114.5136 212204.5241
Women 90 kg 5 1 105 186223.3258.8 729092 112110125 162199217
Women +90 kg 4 0 84 226223.5243.4 9796108 119117.5130 216212.5238

Men 56 kg

Men 56 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Rafael Patricio Ferruzola Alava ECU 55.60 103 kg good lift 106 kg good lift 108 kg good lift 128 kg good lift 131 kg good lift 135 kg no lift 108 131 239 +5
2 Silver medals Kevin Andres Urrego Medina COL 55.80 100 kg good lift 105 kg good lift 107 kg good lift 125 kg good lift 130 kg good lift 135 kg no lift 107 130 237 +3
3 Bronze medals Julian Javier Rivera Barros ECU 55.40 96 kg good lift 101 kg good lift 105 kg no lift 130 kg good lift 134 kg no lift 135 kg no lift 101 130 231 +2
4 Dario Enrique Cruz Lopez GUA 54.90 95 kg good lift 100 kg good lift 102 kg no lift 122 kg good lift 127 kg good lift 130 kg no lift 100 127 227 +1
5 Bryan Gilberto Guzman Perez PUR 55.40 95 kg good lift 100 kg no lift 100 kg no lift 122 kg good lift 126 kg good lift 128 kg good lift 95 128 223 +1

Men 62 kg

Men 62 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Cristhian David Zurita Vallejo ECU 60.50 118 kg good lift 122 kg no lift 122 kg no lift 140 kg good lift 145 kg good lift 147 kg no lift 118 145 263 +7
2 Silver medals Edgar Pineda GUA 60.70 110 kg good lift 115 kg good lift 117 kg no lift 145 kg no lift 145 kg good lift 149 kg no lift 115 145 260 +4
3 Bronze medals Hector Armando Garcia COL 61.50 112 kg no lift 112 kg good lift 116 kg good lift 137 kg good lift 143 kg no lift 143 kg no lift 116 137 253 +2
4 Victor Jesus Garrido Buenaire ECU 59.20 108 kg good lift 113 kg no lift 113 kg good lift 132 kg good lift 136 kg good lift 138 kg no lift 113 136 249 +2
5 Oscary Isaac Matos Tolentino DOM 61.50 100 kg no lift 100 kg no lift 100 kg good lift 120 kg good lift 121 kg good lift 130 kg no lift 100 121 221 +1
6 Erick Wendel Ferreira Soares BRA 61.80 95 kg good lift 100 kg no lift 100 kg no lift 115 kg no lift 115 kg no lift 120 kg good lift 95 120 215 +1
DNF Jacob Christian Horst USA 62 113 kg no lift 113 kg no lift 113 kg no lift 132 kg good lift 137 kg good lift 141 kg no lift 0 137 – -1

Men 69 kg

Men 69 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Jose David Mosquera Lozano COL 67.10 128 kg good lift 133 kg good lift 138 kg good lift 156 kg good lift 164 kg good lift – 138 164 302 +9
2 Silver medals Oscar Adrian Terrones Miranda PER 68.60 118 kg good lift 122 kg good lift 125 kg good lift 146 kg good lift 149 kg good lift 155 kg good lift 125 155 280 +5
3 Bronze medals Jordan Derek Wissinger USA 68.50 123 kg good lift 127 kg good lift 131 kg no lift 150 kg good lift 154 kg no lift 155 kg no lift 127 150 277 +3
4 Henry Geovany Mendez Ye GUA 68 108 kg good lift 113 kg good lift 116 kg no lift 138 kg no lift 138 kg good lift 146 kg no lift 113 138 251 +2
5 Franco Emiliano Romero ARG 68.70 103 kg no lift 103 kg good lift 106 kg good lift 135 kg good lift 140 kg no lift 140 kg no lift 106 135 241 +2
6 Lucas Octavio Salinas Delgado CHI 67.70 100 kg good lift 105 kg no lift 105 kg no lift 120 kg good lift 125 kg good lift 127 kg no lift 100 125 225 +2
DNF Silverio Narankas ECU 67.30 110 kg no lift 110 kg no lift 110 kg no lift 141 kg no lift 141 kg good lift 148 kg no lift 0 141 – -1
DNF Kelvin Omar Quevedo Montilla VEN 68.70 117 kg no lift 117 kg good lift 120 kg no lift 144 kg no lift 144 kg no lift 144 kg no lift 117 0 – -1
DNF Jorge Neptali Hernandez Flores HON 68.80 110 kg no lift 117 kg good lift 120 kg no lift 146 kg no lift 147 kg no lift 148 kg no lift 117 0 – -1

Men 77 kg

Men 77 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Yeison Lopez Lopez COL 76.10 145 kg good lift 153 kg good lift 156 kg good lift 180 kg good lift 185 kg good lift – 156 185 341 +8
2 Silver medals Mason Christian Groehler USA 75.80 130 kg good lift 135 kg good lift 140 kg good lift 160 kg no lift 160 kg good lift 170 kg no lift 140 160 300 +4
3 Bronze medals Jorge Jesus Sanchez Velez PUR 72.10 125 kg no lift 125 kg no lift 125 kg good lift 156 kg good lift 159 kg good lift 165 kg good lift 125 165 290 +3
4 Dale Roy Loch Jr USA 76.70 126 kg good lift 132 kg no lift 132 kg no lift 150 kg no lift 150 kg good lift 151 kg good lift 126 151 277 +2
5 Yeiver David Rivero Del Valle VEN 75.30 120 kg no lift 120 kg no lift 120 kg good lift 145 kg good lift 151 kg good lift 156 kg no lift 120 151 271 +2
6 Ray Carlos Reyes Altagracia DOM 76.40 116 kg no lift 116 kg no lift 116 kg good lift 140 kg good lift 146 kg good lift 150 kg no lift 116 146 262 +1
7 Victor Vinicius Zomer Borneo BRA 75.20 115 kg good lift 120 kg no lift 120 kg no lift 145 kg good lift 151 kg no lift 151 kg no lift 115 145 260 +1
DNF Jairo Paul Merino Lara ECU 73 118 kg no lift 118 kg no lift 120 kg no lift 150 kg good lift 158 kg no lift 158 kg good lift 0 158 – -1

Men 85 kg

Men 85 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Keydomar Giovanni Vallenilla Sanchez VEN 83.60 145 kg good lift 155 kg good lift 158 kg no lift 181 kg good lift 192 kg good lift – 155 192 347 +7
2 Silver medals Brayan Santiago Rodallegas Carvajal COL 79.20 148 kg good lift 154 kg no lift 156 kg no lift 180 kg good lift 191 kg good lift 200 kg no lift 148 191 339 +4
3 Bronze medals Joshua Brian Piasecki USA 83.50 123 kg good lift 128 kg no lift 130 kg good lift 155 kg good lift 160 kg no lift 161 kg good lift 130 161 291 +2
4 Renan De Sena Fernandes BRA 84.20 130 kg no lift 130 kg good lift 137 kg no lift 150 kg no lift 150 kg good lift 160 kg good lift 130 160 290 +2
5 Axel Haun Pavon Funes HON 84.60 107 kg good lift 112 kg good lift 116 kg good lift 140 kg good lift 145 kg good lift 151 kg no lift 116 145 261 +1
6 Mateus Cidade Alves BRA 80.70 105 kg good lift 110 kg no lift 110 kg no lift 135 kg good lift 140 kg good lift 146 kg good lift 105 146 251 +1
7 Migael Micah McBain Taylor CUR 79.70 110 kg no lift 110 kg good lift 115 kg no lift 130 kg no lift 130 kg good lift 135 kg no lift 110 130 240 +1

Men 94 kg

Men 94 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Jhonatan Rivas Mosquera COL 86.40 150 kg good lift – – 180 kg good lift – – 150 180 330 +7
2 Silver medals Luis Armando Lamenza Lopez PUR 93.20 135 kg no lift 135 kg good lift 141 kg good lift 165 kg good lift 170 kg good lift 175 kg good lift 141 175 316 +4
3 Bronze medals Jose Quijije ECU 93.10 125 kg good lift 132 kg good lift 136 kg no lift 153 kg good lift 158 kg good lift 161 kg good lift 132 161 293 +2
4 Jhohan David Sanguino Matamoros VEN 91.20 126 kg good lift 130 kg good lift 136 kg no lift 155 kg good lift 159 kg good lift 166 kg no lift 130 159 289 +2
5 Carlos Andres Sena Ramirez DOM 92.30 118 kg good lift 122 kg good lift 126 kg good lift 150 kg good lift 156 kg no lift 156 kg good lift 126 156 282 +1
6 Sebastian Trujillo CHI 92.70 118 kg good lift 122 kg good lift 126 kg no lift 148 kg no lift 148 kg good lift 155 kg good lift 122 155 277 +1
DNF Michael Howard Cohen USA 93.40 136 kg good lift 141 kg no lift 142 kg no lift 177 kg no lift 177 kg no lift 177 kg no lift 136 0 – -1

Men 105 kg

Men 105 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Fry Stewar Mosquera Sinisterra COL 94.80 137 kg good lift 142 kg good lift 145 kg good lift 177 kg good lift 180 kg good lift 183 kg no lift 145 180 325 +3
2 Silver medals Dixon Bladimir Arroyo Valdez ECU 103.30 137 kg good lift 142 kg good lift 146 kg good lift 167 kg good lift 175 kg good lift 181 kg no lift 146 175 321 +2
3 Bronze medals Zackary Ryan Burks USA 102.50 127 kg good lift 134 kg good lift 138 kg good lift 171 kg good lift 177 kg good lift 184 kg no lift 138 177 315 +1

Men +105 kg

Men +105 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Rafael De Jesus Cerro Castillo COL 110.50 145 kg good lift 150 kg good lift 153 kg no lift 180 kg no lift 180 kg no lift 183 kg good lift 150 183 333 +4
2 Silver medals Ryan Joseph Sennett USA 134 145 kg good lift 151 kg good lift 153 kg no lift 170 kg good lift 181 kg no lift 182 kg no lift 151 170 321 +2
3 Bronze medals Andy Alam Miranda Collao CHI 106.30 115 kg good lift 120 kg good lift 125 kg no lift 146 kg good lift 151 kg good lift 160 kg good lift 120 160 280 +1
4 Alexander Recio DOM 115.70 116 kg good lift 121 kg good lift 126 kg good lift 150 kg good lift 152 kg good lift 160 kg no lift 126 152 278 +1

Bold green marks the lift that counted; struck through attempts were missed. DNF = no total (bombout).

Women 48 kg

Women 48 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Cinthya Elizabeth Sanmartin Matute ECU 47.60 70 kg good lift 73 kg good lift 76 kg good lift 90 kg good lift 95 kg no lift 95 kg good lift 76 95 171 +7
2 Silver medals Hayley Marie Reichardt USA 47.50 70 kg good lift 72 kg good lift 74 kg no lift 90 kg no lift 90 kg no lift 90 kg good lift 72 90 162 +4
3 Bronze medals Santa Dolorita Cotes Villa DOM 48 68 kg no lift 68 kg no lift 68 kg good lift 84 kg no lift 85 kg good lift 88 kg no lift 68 85 153 +2
4 Emily Rosa Figueiredo BRA 47.30 64 kg good lift 67 kg no lift 67 kg good lift 85 kg no lift 85 kg good lift 88 kg no lift 67 85 152 +2
5 Santa Dolores Cotes Villa DOM 45.80 67 kg no lift 67 kg no lift 68 kg good lift 80 kg no lift 82 kg good lift 86 kg no lift 68 82 150 +1
6 Maira Alejandra Prado Guillen VEN 44.60 64 kg no lift 64 kg good lift 67 kg good lift 78 kg good lift 82 kg good lift 86 kg no lift 67 82 149 +1
7 Angela Vasquez PUR 47.30 55 kg good lift 60 kg no lift 60 kg no lift 72 kg good lift 77 kg no lift 80 kg no lift 55 72 127 +1

Women 53 kg

Women 53 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Yenny Sinisterra Torres COL 52.40 77 kg good lift 81 kg good lift 83 kg good lift 96 kg good lift 100 kg good lift 102 kg good lift 83 102 185 +6
2 Silver medals Jourdan Elizabeth Delacruz USA 52.40 77 kg good lift 80 kg no lift 81 kg good lift 98 kg good lift 102 kg no lift 102 kg good lift 81 102 183 +3
3 Bronze medals Gerainys Del Carmen Perez Rojas VEN 52.40 78 kg good lift 81 kg good lift 82 kg good lift 98 kg no lift 98 kg good lift 101 kg no lift 82 98 180 +2
4 Adriana Alejandra Hernandez Arraez VEN 52.30 73 kg no lift 73 kg good lift 76 kg no lift 90 kg good lift 91 kg good lift 92 kg no lift 73 91 164 +2
5 Erika De Jesus Nascimento BRA 52.20 67 kg no lift 67 kg good lift 72 kg no lift 87 kg good lift 90 kg no lift 91 kg no lift 67 87 154 +1
6 Lesley Calixto ECU 52.60 67 kg no lift 67 kg good lift 72 kg no lift 77 kg good lift 81 kg good lift 85 kg good lift 67 85 152 +1

Women 58 kg

Women 58 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Rosalba Estela Morales Del Aguila COL 57.80 80 kg good lift 84 kg good lift 85 kg good lift 100 kg good lift 108 kg good lift 113 kg good lift 85 113 198 +5
2 Silver medals Taylor Nicole Turner USA 57.30 80 kg good lift 84 kg good lift 86 kg no lift 98 kg no lift 98 kg good lift 101 kg good lift 84 101 185 +3
3 Bronze medals Isabel Isabella Nieto Garrido VEN 57.80 79 kg good lift 83 kg no lift 83 kg no lift 101 kg no lift 101 kg good lift 106 kg good lift 79 106 185 +2
4 Monica Joahana Tapuy Grefa ECU 57.40 70 kg good lift 75 kg good lift 77 kg good lift 100 kg good lift 104 kg good lift 107 kg good lift 77 107 184 +1
5 Julieth Alejandra Rodriguez Quintero COL 57.80 68 kg good lift 72 kg good lift 76 kg good lift 90 kg good lift 95 kg no lift 95 kg good lift 76 95 171 +1

Women 63 kg

Women 63 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Nathalia Llamosa Mosquera COL 61.30 87 kg good lift 93 kg good lift 97 kg good lift 105 kg good lift 112 kg good lift 117 kg no lift 97 112 209 +6
2 Silver medals Esthefany Chal Munoz DOM 62.30 78 kg no lift 79 kg no lift 79 kg good lift 95 kg good lift 98 kg no lift 98 kg good lift 79 98 177 +3
3 Bronze medals Maria Luz Casadevall ARG 62.10 73 kg good lift 77 kg good lift 80 kg good lift 90 kg good lift 93 kg good lift 96 kg no lift 80 93 173 +2
4 Ana Victoria Rodriguez Araya CRC 63 71 kg good lift 74 kg good lift 78 kg no lift 88 kg good lift 92 kg good lift 95 kg good lift 74 95 169 +2
5 Jey Nicole Sanchez Collazo PUR 62.50 67 kg good lift 73 kg no lift 73 kg no lift 87 kg good lift 92 kg good lift 94 kg good lift 67 94 161 +1
6 Azucena Abigail Gonzalez Contreras GUA 58.90 68 kg good lift 72 kg no lift 72 kg good lift 80 kg good lift 85 kg good lift 90 kg no lift 72 85 157 +1

Women 69 kg

Women 69 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Angie Paola Palacios Dajomes ECU 66.10 93 kg good lift – – 111 kg good lift 116 kg good lift – 93 116 209 +4
2 Silver medals Meredith Leigh Alwine USA 67.30 84 kg good lift 87 kg good lift 91 kg no lift 106 kg good lift 110 kg no lift 115 kg good lift 87 115 202 +2
3 Bronze medals Hellen Andrea Escobar Aguirre COL 67 86 kg good lift 90 kg good lift 91 kg good lift 110 kg no lift 110 kg no lift 110 kg good lift 91 110 201 +1
DNF Laura Nascimento Amaro BRA 68.80 80 kg no lift 80 kg no lift 85 kg no lift 100 kg no lift 100 kg good lift – 0 100 – -1

Women 75 kg

Women 75 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Neisi Patricia Dajomes Barrera ECU 74.30 100 kg good lift 105 kg good lift 110 kg no lift 125 kg good lift 136 kg good lift – 105 136 241 +4
2 Silver medals Jessie Nicole Bradley USA 74.80 90 kg good lift 93 kg no lift 94 kg no lift 113 kg good lift 118 kg good lift 122 kg no lift 90 118 208 +2
3 Bronze medals Juliana Rose Riotto USA 75 90 kg no lift 90 kg good lift 94 kg no lift 107 kg no lift 107 kg good lift 111 kg good lift 90 111 201 +1
4 Valeria Rivas Mosquera COL 71.20 85 kg no lift 85 kg good lift 89 kg good lift 105 kg good lift 110 kg good lift 114 kg no lift 89 110 199 +1

Women 90 kg

Women 90 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Tamara Yajaira Salazar Arce ECU 75.90 92 kg no lift 92 kg no lift 92 kg good lift 115 kg good lift 125 kg no lift 125 kg good lift 92 125 217 +5
2 Silver medals Lenka Yanara Rojas Castillo CHI 80.30 85 kg good lift 88 kg good lift 90 kg good lift 107 kg good lift 110 kg good lift 113 kg no lift 90 110 200 +3
3 Bronze medals Alana Michel Rosario Vasquez DOM 86.60 88 kg good lift 91 kg good lift 94 kg no lift 108 kg no lift 108 kg good lift 112 kg no lift 91 108 199 +2
4 Isela Elodia Portillo Rivandeneira COL 88.70 86 kg no lift 86 kg good lift 89 kg good lift 106 kg good lift 110 kg no lift 112 kg no lift 89 106 195 +1
DNF Yulecy De Jesus DOM 88.90 86 kg no lift 86 kg no lift 87 kg no lift 105 kg good lift 110 kg no lift 112 kg good lift 0 112 – -1

Women +90 kg

Women +90 kg results
Rank Athlete Nation BW Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 C&J 1 C&J 2 C&J 3 Snatch C&J Total ICS
1 Gold medal Lisseth Betzaida Ayovi Cabezas ECU 119.20 98 kg good lift 102 kg good lift 108 kg good lift 120 kg good lift 130 kg good lift – 108 130 238 +4
2 Silver medals Shala Sherina Mc Millan USA 124 94 kg good lift 98 kg good lift 102 kg good lift 114 kg no lift 114 kg good lift 119 kg good lift 102 119 221 +2
3 Bronze medals Emily Yajaira Anangono Padilla ECU 93.80 88 kg no lift 88 kg no lift 88 kg good lift 108 kg good lift 112 kg good lift 116 kg good lift 88 116 204 +1
4 Kaitlyn Nicole Jarrett USA 100.20 87 kg no lift 87 kg good lift 90 kg good lift 108 kg good lift 111 kg good lift 114 kg no lift 90 111 201 +1

Bold green marks the lift that counted; struck through attempts were missed. DNF = no total (bombout).